INDICES



As on Sep 26, 2018 3:59PM
You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE, NSE, World.
 Index NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
Sensex36936.6436938.7436357.9336542.27-109.79-0.30
BSE Auto 22889.1922902.522338.222403.15-223.97-0.99
BSE CARBONEX1863.31863.841838.691847.79-1.03-0.06
BSE CPSE 1489.751495.11470.091481.426.020.41
BSE GREENEX 2861.252864.442815.722825.45-11.51-0.41
BSE Infra201.01201.07196.64198.450.240.12
BSE IPO 4283.534358.354283.534309.3431.540.74
BSE Metal 13935.7814133.9613783.6514060.68239.021.73
BSE Midcap 15336.7215421.7415252.0315341.4864.910.42
BSE Oil&Gas 14970.741500414764.4714928.6591.830.62
123