Equity Indices – Stock Market index and financial Markets | ATS

INDICES



As on May 22, 201811:34AM
You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE, NSE, World.
 Index NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
Sensex34601.4934754.634550.2234629.2913.160.04
BSE Auto 23875.2124171.6923767.2424152.26270.911.13
BSE CARBONEX1762.011770.61758.351765.52.550.14
BSE CPSE 1558.891563.651553.481557.521.530.10
BSE GREENEX 2698.532713.722688.932708.126.330.23
BSE Infra220.18222.2220.01221.331.420.65
BSE IPO 4929.734955.194921.944928.58-0.050.00
BSE Metal 13389.8913522.8213296.0213491.191.510.68
BSE Midcap 15628.8515741.3115564.8315702.0366.280.42
BSE Oil&Gas 14349.1414400.9314179.814220.9-92.45-0.65
123