INDICES



As on Jul 20, 2018 3:59PM
You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE, NSE, World.
 Index NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
Sensex36377.0336567.3436335.6136496.37145.140.40
BSE Auto 24085.7924227.723913.4824012.56-96.19-0.40
BSE CARBONEX1825.461836.91821.881833.699.420.52
BSE CPSE 1434.451435.321422.141427.49-9.33-0.65
BSE GREENEX 2741.512750.892735.292748.0410.000.37
BSE Infra198.21198.59197.27197.55-0.44-0.22
BSE IPO 4660.364779.774646.644758.5199.702.14
BSE Metal 11811.3911818.5911622.811730.53-64.93-0.55
BSE Midcap 15097.3615211.8515042.7615196.46110.520.73
BSE Oil&Gas 14451.3714496.4414368.6814391.82-94.49-0.65
123